Skip to content
To get your order before Christmas, order by 8 December

Matching family Christmas pyjamas

€24,90
  • Two-piece pyjamas: long-sleeved top and trousers
  • Kids' sizes (2 to 12 years), women's (S to XL) and men's (M and L)
  • Each size is ordered separately
  • Soft, comfy fabric, the same Christmas pattern for everyone
  • Size guide in cm just below
Size guide (in cm)
SizeChestTop lengthTrouser length
Kids 2 yrs (85–90 cm)583748
Kids 4 yrs (95–100 cm)664258
Kids 6 yrs (107–115 cm)744868
Kids 8 yrs (115–125 cm)785173
Kids 10 yrs (125–135 cm)825478
Kids 12 yrs (135–145 cm)865783
Women S9463102
Women M9864103
Women L10365104
Women XL10866105
Men M11071105
Men L11573107

Size : Child 2 years

1
Tracked delivery in 7 to 15 working days. Order by 8 December to receive it before Christmas.

The Christmas Eve family photo, done right. Two-piece pyjamas with a Christmas pattern, from the smallest to the tallest, so everyone matches on the morning of the 25th.

  • Two-piece set: top and trousers
  • Children's, women's and men's sizes: order each size separately
  • Soft, comfortable fabric
  • If you're unsure between two sizes, go for the larger one

Traditional Christmas

Delivery

Orders are prepared within 1 to 3 working days, then delivered within 7 to 15 working days on average, with a tracking number sent by e-mail. We deliver to France and across the European Union: delivery costs 3,90 € and is free on orders over 49 €.

To receive it before Christmas, order by 8 December.

Returns

You have 14 days after receiving it to change your mind. Write to us at lueur.nordique8@gmail.com and we'll explain how it works, simply.

A question about this product?

Write to us at lueur.nordique8@gmail.com or via the contact page. We reply within 24 hours.

Paymentsecure
Free deliveryfrom €49
14 daysto change your mind

Goes well with

You'll also like

€24,90